BASEBALL
Division I
1 – Franklin
2 – Taunton
3 – Central Catholic
11 – St. John’s Prep
45 – Lynn Classical
55 – Peabody
56 – Lynn English
Division II
1 – Milton
2 – Leominster
3 – King Phillip Regional
13 – St. Mary’s
30 – Marblehead
Division III
1- Taconic
2 – Medfield
3 – Oakmont Regional
10 – Bishop Fenwick
12 – Lynnfield
53 – Swampscott
56 – Saugus
Division IV
1 – English High
2 – Bellingham
3 – Seekonk
46 – Lynn Tech
56 – KIPP
SOFTBALL
Division I
1 – Central Catholic
2 – King Philip Regional
3 – Taunton
5 – Peabody
43 – Lynn Classical
53 – Lynn English
Division II
1 – Westfield
2 – Billerica Memorial
3 – Tewksbury Memorial
38 – Marblehead
Division III
1 – St. Mary’s
2 – Triton Regional
3 – North Reading
9 – Bishop Fenwick
31 – Saugus
46 – Swampscott
Division IV
1 – Joseph Case
2 – Hampshire Regional
3 – Archbishop Williams
22 – Lynnfield
53 – Lynn Tech
54 – KIPP
VOLLEYBALL
Division I
1 – Needham
2 – Lowell
3 – Saint John’s
5 – St. John’s Prep
52 – Lynn Classical
54 – Lynn English
Division II
1 – Westfield
2 – Agawam
3 – North Quincy
60 – KIPP
69 – Lynn Tech
BOYS LACROSSE
Division I
1 – Boston College High
2 – St. John’s Prep
3 – Franklin
39 – Peabody
46 – Lynn
Division II
1 – Nauset Regional
2 – Duxbury
3 – Reading Memorial
12 – Marblehead
Division III
1 – Norwell
2 – Pentucket Regional
3 – Newburyport
20 – Bishop Fenwick
29 – Swampscott
44 – St. Mary’s
Division IV
1 – Cohasset
2 – Sandwich
3 – Dover-Sherborn
6 – Lynnfield
GIRLS LACROSSE
Division I
1 – Wellesley
2 – Lincoln-Sudbury
3 – Westwood
20 – Peabody
Division II
1 – Notre Dame (Hingham)
2 – Wayland
3 – Duxbury
16 – Marblehead
Division III
1 – Newburyport
2 – Medfield
3 – Cohasset
7 – Swampscott
14 – Bishop Fenwick
27 – St. Mary’s
Division IV
1 – Ipswich
2 – Dover-Sherborn
3 – Manchester Essex
12 – Lynnfield
40 – Saugus
BOYS TENNIS
Division I
1 – Brookline
2 – Lexington
3 – St. John’s Prep
46 – Lynn Classical
47 – Lynn English
Division II
1 – Duxbury
2 – Westborough
3 – Sharon
9 – Marblehead
Division III
1 – Martha’s Vineyard Reg.
2 – Wayland
3 – Dover-Sherborn
14 – Swampscott
27 – St. Mary’s
46 – Bishop Fenwick
Division IV
1 – Weston
2 – Cohasset
3 – Lynnfield
GIRLS TENNIS
Division I
1 – Boston Latin
2 – Acton-Boxborough
3 – Lincoln-Sudbury
43 – Peabody
54 – Lynn English
55 – Lynn Classical
Division II
1 – Bishop Stang
2 – Longmeadow
3 – Sharon
14 – Bishop Fenwick
20 – Marblehead
Division III
1 – Weston
2 – Newburyport
3 – Dover-Sherborn
16 – Swampscott
36 – St. Mary’s
46 – Saugus
Division IV
1 – Hamilton-Wenham
2 – Mount Greylock Reg.
3 – Lenox
5 – Lynnfield