MONDAY
Baseball
Revere at Classical (4)
English at Malden (4)
Danvers at Marblehead (4)
Saugus at Winthrop (4)
Spellman at Fenwick (4)
Swampscott at Peabody (6:30)
Minuteman at Tech (7)
Softball
Tech at Chelsea (3:30)
Lynnfield at Triton (3:45)
Matignon at St. Mary’s (4)
Classical at Revere (4)
Marblehead at Danvers (4)
Peabody at Swampscott (4)
Spellman at Fenwick (4)
Saugus at Winthrop (4:45)
Malden at English (7)
Boys Lacrosse
Revere at Winthrop (4)
Salem at Saugus (4)
Beverly at Marblehead (4:30)
Medford at Lynn (5)
Pentucket at Lynnfield (6)
Fenwick at St. Mary’s (7)
Girls Lacrosse
Lynnfield at Pentucket (3:45)
St. Mary’s at Fenwick (4)
Revere at Beverly (4)
Swampscott at Medford (4)
Fontbonne at Winthrop (6:30)
Boys Tennis
Hamilton-Wenham at Lynnfield (3:30)
St. Joseph at St. Mary’s (3:45)
Arlington Catholic at Fenwick (4)
Revere at Classical (4)
English at Malden (4)
Swampscott at Peabody (4)
Girls Tennis
Lynnfield at Hamilton-Wenham (3:30)
Fenwick at Arlington Catholic (3:30)
St. Mary’s at Lowell Catholic (3:45)
Classical at Revere (4)
Malden at English (4)
Danvers at Marblehead (4)
Peabody at Swampscott (4)
Winthrop at Saugus (4)
Track
Tech at State Vocational Meet (1)
Lynnfield at Masconomet (at Amesbury, 3:30)
Revere at Malden (at Medford, 4)
Girls Golf
Saugus at Notre Dame (4)
TUESDAY
Baseball
Pentucket at Lynnfield (3:45)
Minuteman at Tech (4)
Everett at Peabody (4)
St. John’s at St. Mary’s (7)
Softball
Tech at Northeast (4)
Winthrop at Wakefield (4)
Boys Tennis
Marblehead at Concord-Carlisle (4)
Winthrop at Peabody (4)
Somerville at Swampscott (4)
Wellesley at St. John’s (4)
Girls Tennis
English at Danvers (4)
Marblehead at Manchester-Essex (4)
Track
Matignon/St. Joseph at Fenwick (3:30)
Swampscott at Marblehead (4)
Gloucester at Peabody (4)
Saugus at Danvers (at Peabody, 4)
Winthrop at Beverly (at Marblehead, 4)
Cathedral at St. Mary’s (4)
Volleyball
Salem at St. John’s (5)
Girls Golf
Saugus at Cohasset (4)
Ultimate Disc
St. John’s at Concord-Carlisle (4)
Sailing
Wellesley at St. John’s (4)