Sports

High School Schedule

MONDAY

Baseball

BC High at St. John’s (4)

Beverly at Everett (4:30)

Danvers at Lynn English (4)

Fenwick at St. Mary’s (7)

Malden at Gloucester (4)

Peabody at Marblehead (4)

Revere at Salem (4)

Somerville at Saugus (4)

Tech at Northeast (4)

Winthrop at Swampscott (6:30)

Boys Lacrosse

Arl. Cath. at Fenwick (4)

BC High at St. John’s (7)

Everett at Malden (4)

Gloucester at Danvers (7:30)

Lynn at Medford (4)

Peabody at Swampscott (5:30)

Saugus at Salem (7)

St. Mary’s at Austin Prep (4)

Winthrop at Revere (6)

Boys Tennis

Cath. Mem. at St. John’s (4)

Danvers at English (4)

Everett at Beverly (4)

Gloucester at Malden (4)

Lowell Cath. at Fenwick (4)

Lynnfield at Ipswich (3:30)

Marblehead at Peabody (4)

Medford at Classical (4)

Salem at Revere (4)

St. Mary’s at Arl. Cath. (3:30)

Swampscott at Winthrop (4)

Girls Golf

Saugus at Mount Alvernia (4)

Girls Lacrosse

Austin Prep at St. Mary’s (7)

Danvers at Manchester (7)

Fenwick at Arl. Cath. (3:30)

Hull at Winthrop (4:30)

Lexington at Marblehead (4)

Malden at Dracut (4)

Methuen at Peabody (4)

Swampscott at Gloucester (5)

Girls Tennis

Arl. Cath. at St. Mary’s (3:45)

Classial at medford (4)

English at Danvers (4)

Fenwick at Williams (3:30)

Ipswich at Lynnfield (3:30)

Peabody at Marblehead (4)

Revere at Salem (4)

Somerville at Saugus (4)

Winthrop at Swampscott (4)

Softball

English at Danvers (4)

Everett at Beverly (4)

Gloucester at Malden (4)

Lynnfield at Triton (3:45)

Marblehead at Peabody (4)

Medford at Classical (4)

Nashoba at Tech (4)

Salem at Revere (4:30)

Saugus at Somerville (4)

St. Mary’s at Fenwick (3:30)

Swampscott at Winthrop (4)

Track

Classical at Somerville (4)

English vs. Medford (at Danvers) (4)

Everett at Danvers (4)

Marblehead at Beverly (4)

Volleyball

Milford at St. John’s (5:30)

TUESDAY

Baseball

Revere at Winthrop (4)

Triton at Lynnfield ((3:45)

Boys Lacrosse

Lynnfield at Newburyport (3:45)

Marblehead at Beverly (4)

Pope John at Lynn (7)

Boys Tennis

Gloucester at Masconomet (4)

Marblehead at Somerville (4:30)

Revere at Swampscott (4)

Revere at Swampscott (4)

St. John’s at Andover (4)

Winthrop at Salem (4)

Girls Golf

Cohasset at Saugus (4)

Girls Lacrosse

Malden at Gloucester (4:45)

Newburyport at Lynnfield (3:45)

Swampscott at Salem (4)

Girls Tennis

Malden at Gloucester (4)

Somerville at Marblehead (4)

Rugby

BC High at St. John’s (5:30)

Sailing

St. John’s Prep at Marblehead (4)

Softball

Fenwick at Shawsheen (4)

Gloucester at English (4:30)

Notre Dame at Tech (4)

Peabody at Somerville (4)

Track

Arl. Cath. at Fenwick (3:30)

Tech/Chelsea at Gr Lowell (4)

Volleyball

PMA at Malden (5)

More Stories From Lynn