Sports

High School Schedule

MONDAY

Boys Soccer

Austin Prep at Fenwick (6)

Danvers at Medford (4)

English at Winthrop (4)

Everett at Gloucester (7)

Haverhill at Lynnfield (4)

Mystic Valley at Weston (4)

Peabody at Marblehead (4)

Revere at Swampscott (4)

Salem at Classical (5:15)

Saugus at Malden Cath. (6)

Somerville at Beverly (4)

St. John’s at Silver Lake (5)

Williams at St. Mary’s (7:15)

Field Hockey

Georgetown at Lynnfield (3:45)

Girls Soccer

Austin Prep at Fenwick (3:30)

Beverly at Peabody (6:30)

Danvers at Ipswich (4)

English at Revere (4)

Everett at Saugus (4)

Malden at Gloucester (5)

Marblehead at Somerville (6)

Salem at Classical (3:45)

St. Mary’s at Williams (4)

Swampscott at Medford (4)

Winthrop at Essex Tech (5)

Golf

Danvers at Marblehead (3:45)

English at Salem (4)

Gloucester at Beverly (4)

Hamilton-Wenham at Lynnfield (3)

Malden Cath. at Shawsheen (3)

Matignon at St. Mary’s (2:34)

Saugus vs. TBA (4)

Somerville at Medford (3:45)

Swampscott at Peabody (4)

Winthrop at Classical (4)

Volleyball

Lynnfield at Hamilton-Wenhem (5:30)

Medford at Somerville (5:15)

Saugus at Winthrop (5:30)

TUESDAY

Boys Soccer

Pentucket at Lynnfield (4)

Prospect Hill at KIPP (5:15)

Tech at Shawhseen (4)

Cross Country

BC High at St. John’s (4)

Beverly at Classical (4)

Lowell Cath./Arl. Cath. at Fenwick (3:30)

Medford at Danvers (4)

Peabody at Everett (4)

Revere at Malden (4)

St. Mary’s/St. Joseph’s at Spellman (4)

Swampscott at Somerville (4)

Winthrop at Salem (4)

Malden Cath. at Cath. Mem. (4)

Field Hockey

Danvers at Everett (7)

Marblehead at Peabody (5:30)

Notre Dame at Fenwick (3:45)

Revere at Malden (5:15)

Swampscott at Gloucester (7)

Girls Soccer

Lynnfield at Pentucket (3:45)

Newton No. at Medford (6)

Prospect Hill at KIPP (7:15)

Minutreman at Tech (3:45)

Golf

Beverly at Danvers (4)

English at Winthrop (4)

Everett at Malden (3:15)

Gloucester at Peabody (4)

Ipswich at Lynnfield (3)

Medford at Marblehead (3:45)

St. John’s at Malden Cath. (3:15)

St. Mary’s at Austin Prep (2:30)

Volleyball

Beverly at Swampscott (5:30)

English at Malden (5)

Fenwick at Arl. Cath. (5:30)

Marblehead at Saugus (4)

Mystic Valley at Northeast (5:30)

Revere at Everett (5:15)

Somerville at Danvers (5)

St. Mary’s at Spellman (4)

More Stories From Lynn