High School Schedule

May 14, 2017

TODAY

Baseball

Classical at Marblehead (4)

Danvers at Malden (4)

Everett at English (4)

Gloucester at Winthrop (4)

Medford at Revere (4)

Peabody at Beverly (4)

Pope Francis at Malden Catholic (5)

Salem at Somerville (4)

St. John’s (D) at St. John’s (S) (3:30)

Tech at Nashoba (4)

Williams at St. Mary’s (7)

Boys Lacrosse

Georgetown at Fenwick (4)

Malden at Pope John (4)

Man-Essex at Lynnfield (7)

Minuteman at Mystic Valley (4:15)

Revere at Salem (4)

St. John’s at Masconomet (5:30)

Winthrop at Lynn (7)

Xaverian at Malden Cath. (7)

Boys Tennis

English at Everett (4)

Lynnfield at Ipswich (3:30)

Malden at Danvers (4)

Malden Catholic at Latin Academy (4)

Marblehead at Classical (4:30)

Revere at Medford (4)

Somerville at Salem (4:30)

St Joesph at Fenwick (3:30)

St. Mary’s at BC High (3:30)

Winthrop at Gloucester (4)

Xaverian at St. John’s (4)

Girls Lacrosse

Arl. Cath. at Mystic Valley (6:15)

Gloucester at Marblehead (4)

Lynnfield at Man-Essex (3:45)

Medford at Saugus (4)

Swampscott at Winthrop (4)

Wilmington at Revere (5:30)

Fenwick at Lowell Cath. (3:30)

Girls Tennis

Classical at Marblehead (4)

Danvers at Malden (4)

Everett at English (4)

Gloucester at Winthrop (4:30)

Ipswich at Lynnfield (3:30)

Medford at Revere (4)

Peabody at Beverly (4)

Salem at Somerville (4:30)

St Joseph at Fenwick (3:30)

St. Mary’s at Marian (3:30)

Softball

Beverly at Peabody (4)

English at Everett (4)

Fenwick at Austin Prep (3:30)

Lynnfield at Pentucket (3:45)

Malden at Danvers (4)

Marblehead at Classical (4)

Revere at Medford (4)

Somerville at Salem (4)

St. Mary’s at Williams (3:30)

Track

Danvers vs. Revere (at Manning Field, 4)

Peabody vs. Everett (at Medford, 4)

St. Mary’s/Cathedral at Fenwick (3:30)

Swampscott at Medford (4)

Winthrop at English (4)

Volleyball

KIPP at Pioneer (4:15)

Malden at Randolph (5)

TUESDAY

Baseball

Boston Collegiate at KIPP (4)

Danvers at Saugus (continuation of 5-9 game, 4)

Lynnfield at Masconomet (3:45)

Tech at Shawsheen (4)

St. John’s at Swampscott (4)

Boys Lacrosse

Arlington Cath. at Malden Cath. (4)

Everett at Swampscott (7:30)

Gloucester at Marblehead (4)

Ham-Wen at Beverly (4)

Malden at Saugus (4:30)

Peabody at Masconomet (5:30)

Boys Tennis

Arlington at Medford (4)

Malden Catholic at Winthrop (4)

Somerville at Marblehead (4)

St. John’s at Newton North (3:45)

Swampscott at St. Mary’s (3:30)

Girls Lacrosse

Beverly at Danvers (7)

Medford at Tewksbury (3:45)

Methuen at Peabody (4)

Saugus at Gloucester (5)

Winthrop at Salem (6)

Girls Tennis

Danvers at Saugus (4)

Everett at Revere (4)

Marblehead at Somerville (4)

Rockport at Lynnfield (3:30)

Sailing

St. John’s at Duxbury (3:30)

Softball

Boston Collegiate at KIPP (4)

Track

Excel at KIPP (4)

Malden Cath. at Cath. Mem. (4)

Mystic Valley/Whittier at Notre Dame (4)

Tech at Gr. Lowell (4)

Volleyball

Malden at Gr. Lowell (5:45)

Winchester at St. John’s (5)